I think these ones, but, to be fair, I need more time on some. Also, I really do still enjoy all of them, they just aren't in my top-20.
1. Pirates of the Caribbean (JJP)
13. Elvira's House of Horrors
15. Star Trek
16. Tales of the Arabian Nights
17. Star Trek: The Next Generation
18. Dialed In
19. Spider-Man
20. Theatre of Magic