Your list is a good start, I would pull Shock Me, Strutter, She, and Parasite off (love all of them BTW) and would add Heaven's on Fire, Crazy Crazy Nights, Say Yeah, and Unholy.
Personal favorites that I would love to see included would be Creatures of the Night, Tears are Falling, Got to Choose, Take Me, I was Made for Loving You, Journey of 1,000 Years, but those all all long shots.
Not a chance in hell would be Is That You, and I.
Although now that I think about it, for the European market, they may include I was Made for Loving You and Shandi.