DougPiranha

Pinsider #6015, since March 28th, 2011



DougPiranha

Real name:
Kurt Goebel

Birthday:
October 18th, 1962


Location:
st louis, Missouri, Usa

Joined the Pinside:
March 28th, 2011

Last seen on the site:
April 24th, 2014


» View DougPiranha's latest forum activity

dougpiranha's Pinside Karma



DougPiranha has a Pinside Karma of 2,018,850 points.


DougPiranha has no background story written.

This user has not yet written a background story.

DougPiranha's game room

DougPiranha has not uploaded any gameroom pics yet.



Currently in DougPiranha's collection

There are 22 machines in DougPiranha's collection. Showing the 10 most recent additions.

Spider-Man
Spider-Man

Stern, 2007

Avatar (Pro)
Avatar (Pro)

Stern, 2010

Rescue 911
Rescue 911

Gottlieb, 1994

X-Men (Pro)
X-Men (Pro)

Stern, 2012

Demolition Man
Demolition Man

Williams, 1994

Breakshot
Breakshot

Capcom, 1996








© 2001-2014 Pinside.com All rights reserved. Jump to topRSS feedsHelpContactCookiesDesigned by Keeple