barakandl

Pinsider #7644, since December 12th, 2011



barakandl

Real name:
andrew s

Birthday:
April 5th, 1983


Location:
Columbus, OH, United States

Joined the Pinside:
December 12th, 2011

Last seen on the site:
April 19th, 2014


» View barakandl's latest forum activity

barakandl's Pinside Karma


barakandl has donated to the Pinside (2014-01-24)!


barakandl has a Pinside Karma of 3,898,550 points.


barakandl has no background story written.

This user has not yet written a background story.

barakandl's game room

barakandl has not uploaded any gameroom pics yet.



Currently in barakandl's collection

There are 17 machines in barakandl's collection. Showing the 10 most recent additions.

Spring Break
Spring Break

Gottlieb, 1987

Gamatron
Gamatron

Pinstar, 1985

Dolly Parton
Dolly Parton

Bally, 1978

Buck Rogers
Buck Rogers

Gottlieb, 1980

Middle Earth
Middle Earth

Atari, 1978

Black Pyramid
Black Pyramid

Bally, 1984

Firepower
Firepower

Williams, 1980

Future Spa
Future Spa

Bally, 1979

Mata Hari
Mata Hari

Bally, 1977








© 2001-2014 Pinside.com All rights reserved. Jump to topRSS feedsHelpContactCookiesDesigned by Keeple